SHIPVALUE.NET LIMITED

Company number 04096858



Last updated 1 June 2019
Registered office address
COMMODITY QUAY ST KATHARINE DOCKS LONDON E1W 1BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 October 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2019

Next statement due by 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHIPVALUE LIMITED8 October 2001


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company