SIDINGS 7 LIMITED



Last updated 26 June 2015
Legal registered address
RUBICON PARTNERS 2B SIDINGS COURT DONCASRER DN4 5NU

Company number
05586282
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 October 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CYCLETHREAD LIMITED21 December 2005
CALUMET HOLDINGS LIMITED24 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/05/1519 May 2015STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

04/11/134 November 2013Annual return made up to 7 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company