SIERRA IT TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

SIERRA IT TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED
REGENTS PAVILION 4 SUMMERHOUSE ROAD
MOULTON PARK
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6BJ
Phone: 0845 867 2394
Phone: 01604 641 200
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06738551
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
28 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Craig Osborne
31 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRAIG OSBORNE IT TRAINING LTD
Changed 22 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

277A MAIN ROAD
DUSTON
NORTHAMPTON
NN5 6PR
Changed 25 Aug 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 5 Jan 2015 3
31 Oct 2013 17 Dec 2013 2
31 Oct 2012 14 Jan 2013 3
31 Oct 2011 9 Dec 2011 2
31 Oct 2010 24 Nov 2010 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years