Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)


E4 8LZ

Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
£100.00 on 19 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2014
Filed on:
19 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £362
Creditors due within one year: £1,182
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£820
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £2,964
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£2,504
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£2,504
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available

Directors and Secretaries

Huseyin Cihan
7 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Hakan Er
18 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Changed 22 Apr 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Jan 2015 10
31 Aug 2013 20 Dec 2013 4
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code


This company viewed 1 time in the last few years