SKYNET ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Address

SKYNET ENTERPRISES LIMITED
69 HIGH STREET
THORNTON HEATH
SURREY
ENGLAND
CR7 8RY
Classification:

Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08164278
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
12 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2014
Filed on:
19 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £436 £1
Creditors due within one year: £8,775
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£8,339 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £741 £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eintzel Pliaka
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MONEY NET FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

61 PORTLAND ROAD
LONDON
SE25 4UN
Changed 10 Feb 2015

31 WHITEHORSE ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 2JH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 May 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 12 Feb 2015 6
31 Aug 2013 8 Oct 2013 2
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years