SM LITHO LLP



Last updated 1 July 2015
Legal registered address
CELTIC HOUSE CAXTON PLACE PENTWYN CARDIFF SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF23 8HA

Company number
OC354572
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
30 April 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2014

Next statement due by 28 May 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRIMARY LITHO LLP21 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/05/1429 May 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 30/04/14

View Document

14/05/1414 May 2014DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

06/05/146 May 2014FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

03/05/143 May 2014COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

13/09/1313 September 2013CORPORATE LLP MEMBER APPOINTED CPS WALES LTD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company