SNF UK PROPERTY LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2015
Legal registered address
SOLUTIONS HOUSE RIPLEY CLOSE NORMANTON WEST YORKSHIRE WF6 1TB

Company number
08131741
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 July 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2014

Next statement due by 2 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TANGENTRESPONSE LIMITED4 September 2012
SNF PROPERTIES LIMITED19 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/07/147 July 2014Annual return made up to 5 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

05/07/135 July 2013Annual return made up to 5 July 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

19/10/1219 October 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED SNF PROPERTIES LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 19/10/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company