SOTRAFIN LIMITED

Company number 03487487



Last updated 25 March 2019
Registered office address
NEW BRIDGE STREET HOUSE 30-34 NEW BRIDGE STREET LONDON EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
23 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BCI SODITIC TRADE FINANCE LIMITED11 December 2004
INTESA SODITIC TRADE FINANCE LIMITED21 October 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company