SOUTHAMPTON CTS LIMITED



Last updated 26 December 2019
Legal registered address
BADGER HOUSE SALISBURY ROAD BLANDFORD FORUM DORSET DT11 7QD

Company number
07153495
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 February 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2020

Next statement due by 24 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86101 - Hospital activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PARIS 095 LIMITED25 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

15/02/1915 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

23/02/1823 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 201731/03/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company