SSB PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

SSB PROPERTY LIMITED
DUNNWELL THE STREET
BEESTON
KING'S LYNN
ENGLAND
PE32 2NF
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04716327
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£8.00 on 16 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
31 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
13 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Anderson
24 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Kevin Hillier
24 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Stephen James
30 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
24 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CAPITAL HOME LOANS LIMITED
DEED OF CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jul 2008
CAPITAL HOME LOANS LIMITED
DEED OF CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jul 2008
CAPITAL HOME LOANS LIMITED
DEED OF CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Jul 2008
CAPITAL HOME LOANS LIMITED
DEED OF CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Jul 2008
CAPITAL HOME LOANS LIMITED
DEED OF CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Jul 2008
PARAGON MORTGAGES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 5 May 2004
PARAGON MORTGAGES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Mar 2004
PARAGON MORTGAGE LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Mar 2004
PARAGON MORTGAGES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Feb 2004
PARAGON MORTGAGES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Sep 2003
PARAGON MORTGAGES LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Jul 2003

Previous Company Names

RDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2003

Previous Addresses

BEULAH COTTAGE DAIRY LANE
MUTFORD
BECCLES
SUFFOLK
NR34 7QJ
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Dec 2017

140A LONDON ROAD NORTH
LOWESTOFT
SUFFOLK
NR32 1HB
Changed 15 Dec 2016

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
15 BREDBURY BUSINESS PARK
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK6 2SN
Changed 30 Apr 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 31 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 6 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 18 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 5 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years