ST MARTIN-IN-THE-FIELDS TRUST

Address

ST MARTIN-IN-THE-FIELDS TRUST
ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS
5 ST MARTINS PLACE
LONDON
WC2N 4JJ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04986630
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
24 Dec 2014
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2014
Filed on:
12 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £774,241
Debtors: £16,857
Creditors due within one year: £9,371
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £985,289
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £985,289
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £985,289
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rod Beadles
11 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Christophe De Taurines
1 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Joanne Hargreaves
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Alison Lyon
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Will Morris
2 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robert Pfeiffer
6 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Samuel Wells
2 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ST MARTIN-IN-THE-FIELDS DEVELOPMENT TRUST LIMITED
Changed 28 Feb 2013
CLEARROBIN LIMITED
Changed 9 Jun 2004

Previous Addresses

ST MARTINS IN THE FIELDS
6 ST MARTINS PLACE
LONDON
WC2N 4JJ
Changed 16 Dec 2009

C/O ASHURST
BROADWALK HOUSE
5 APPOLD STREET
LONDON EC2A 2HA
Changed 7 Jul 2004

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 3 Jun 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
24 Dec 2014 23 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 29 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 3 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 11 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 14 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 24 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years