Address

SALISBURY MEADOWS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
NORFOLK HOUSE
31 ST JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
SW1Y 4JJ

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07453034
Incorporation Date: 26 Nov 2010
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Capital: £1.00
on 31 Mar 2014
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
25 Apr 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
31 Mar 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 12 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents17 available

Directors and Secretaries

David Camp
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Simon Camp
26 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Clare Pagan
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STANHOPE RETAIL LIMITED
Changed 31 May 2013
ALDGATE TOWER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 20 Oct 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.salisburymeadowsdevelopments.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.salisburymeadowsdevelopments.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.salisburymeadowsdevelopments.construction Register at GoDaddy for £15.99
www.salisburymeadowsdevelopments.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.salisburymeadowsdevelopments.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.salisburymeadowsdevelopments.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 May 2015
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 25 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2013 17 May 2013 2
31 Mar 2012 8 May 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code