STICKY MARKETING CLUB LTD

Address

STICKY MARKETING CLUB LTD
UNIT 45
HARRIET WAY
BUSHEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4JH
Phone: 020 3308 2951
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05640682
VAT Number:
GB876 9243 71
Incorporation Date:
30 Nov 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
11 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
8 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £5,591 £8,361 £6,319
Debtors: £13,816 £20,614 £7,403
Creditors due within one year: £105,728 £244,055 £30,637
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£86,321 -£215,080 -£16,915
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £106,099
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£14,571 -£12,834 -£10,044
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£14,571 -£12,834 £10,044
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Penny Leboff
1 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
30 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Ashley Leboff
1 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Penny Leboff
1 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 11 May 2015
HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 12 Mar 2015

Previous Company Names

THE INTELLIGENT SALES CLUB LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2010
THE INTELLIGENT SALES COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 26 Sep 2007

Previous Addresses

27 CALDECOTE GARDENS
BUSHEY
WD23 4GP
Changed 26 Mar 2015

CANADA HOUSE, 29 HAMPTON ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDX
TW2 5QE
Changed 3 Dec 2007


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 11 Oct 2017 7
31 Mar 2016 5 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 20 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 4 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years