STOCKHOUSE CLOTHING LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2017)

Address

STOCKHOUSE CLOTHING LTD
233 KEMPSHOTT LANE
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5NB
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06709857
Incorporation Date:
29 Sep 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£50.00 on 10 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
26 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Sep 2015
Filed on:
10 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Nunes
29 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
29 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AUTUMNWOOD PROJECTS LTD.
Changed 13 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

KEY HOUSE SARUM HILL
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8SR

14 CLIFTON ROAD
REGENTS PARK
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO15 4GT
Changed 22 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 26 Aug 2016 11
30 Sep 2014 15 Jul 2015 10
30 Sep 2013 11 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0
30 Sep 2012 31 Mar 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years