BOUYGUES CONSTRUCTION IT UK LIMITED

Address

BOUYGUES CONSTRUCTION IT UK LIMITED
WATERLOO CENTRE ELIZABETH HOUSE
39 YORK ROAD
LONDON
SE1 7NQ
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06755346
Incorporation Date:
21 Nov 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 9 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Nov 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philippe Dalle-nogare
21 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Pascal Danet
21 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Xavier Plumley
21 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STRUCTIS UK LIMITED
Changed 27 Jun 2018

Previous Addresses

ELIZABETH HOUSE 39 YORK ROAD
LONDON
SE1 7NQ

150 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4EJ

C/O ECOVERT FM LTD
ELIZABETH HOUSE 39 YORK ROAD
LONDON
SE1 7NQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Aug 2011

MR XAVIER PLUMLEY, C/O ECOVERT FM LTD ELIZABETH HOUSE
39 YORK ROAD
LONDON
SE17NQ
Changed 17 Jan 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 12 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 1 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 22 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 26 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 22 Mar 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 38 times in the last few years