STTSI LTD



Last updated 29 April 2020
Legal registered address
RAINHAM HOUSE, 2ND FLOOR, MANOR WAY, NEW ROAD RAINHAM ESSEX RM13 8RA

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2019
Cash in bank
£36.47k
Current assets
£157.49k
Current creditors
£147.78k
Shareholders funds
£9.71k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05890507
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 July 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2019

Next statement due by 15 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORACLE PHARMA LIMITED31 December 2007
DENTAL ACTIVE INVESTMENTS LTD29 September 2008
BLACKSHELL LTD.18 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/09/195 September 2019AMENDED EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/07/18

View Document

01/08/191 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

08/08/188 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company