SUB TOP LIMITED

Address

SUB TOP LIMITED
WILMINGTON TRUST SP SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED
THIRD FLOOR
1 KING'S ARMS YARD
LONDON
EC2R 7AF
(298 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06252546
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2007 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2015
Filed on:
21 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Filer
4 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Martin Mcdermott
28 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (London) Limited
12 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
12 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

LINERBRIGHT LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2007

Previous Addresses

C/O WILMINGTON TRUST SP SERVICES
(LONDON) LTD TOWER 42 (LEVEL 11)
INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL CENTRE
25 OLDBROAD ST LONDON
EC2N 1HQ

C/O WILMINGTON TRUST SP SERVICES LONDON LIMITED FIFTH FLOOR
6 BROAD STREET PLACE
LONDON
EC2M 7JH
Changed 1 Jun 2011

10 UPPER BANK STREET
LONDON
E14 5JJ
Changed 26 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 5 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 13 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 20 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 13 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 24 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years