KINERGEN RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LTD

Address

KINERGEN RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LTD
43 BRIDGE ROAD
GRAYS
ESSEX
RM17 6BU
(500 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04309981
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
16 Apr 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2015
Filed on:
9 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joseph Rodney
29 Oct 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Lorraine Rodney
29 Oct 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SUBARASHII COST CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 23 Dec 2016

Previous Addresses

82 LINCOLN COURT
BETHUNE ROAD
LONDON
N16 5EA
Changed 16 Aug 2005

1ST FLOOR OFFICES
8-10 STAMFORD HILL
LONDON
N16 6XZ
Changed 12 Nov 2001


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2017 16 Apr 2018 6
31 Oct 2016 25 Nov 2016 1
31 Oct 2015 18 Feb 2016 4
31 Oct 2014 30 May 2015 7
31 Oct 2013 16 Jul 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years