SUNE BURTHY FARM SOLAR LIMITED

Address

SUNE BURTHY FARM SOLAR LIMITED
EVERSHEDS HOUSE
70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 5ES
(458 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Production of electricity

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08489298
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,410,991.00 on 14 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rebecca Cranna
31 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BAYERISCHE LANDESBANK (THE SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 26 Mar 2015
BAYERISCHE LANDESBANK (THE SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 26 Mar 2015
BAYERISCHE LANDESBANK (THE SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 26 Mar 2015

Previous Company Names

EEB3 LIMITED
Changed 23 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/12/2014 FROM, THE OLD RECTORY CHURCH STREET, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 8DE
Changed 24 Dec 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 28 Nov 2014 8
31 Dec 2013 12 Sep 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years