SUPPLY-LOGI LIMITED



Last updated 20 September 2017
Legal registered address
40 BLOOMSBURY WAY LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1A 2SE

Company number
08306498
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 November 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2017

Next statement due by 30 March 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARTISTIC DREAMS LIMITED17 April 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/03/1716 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1630 November 2016Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2016

View Accounts

08/09/168 September 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/09/2016 FROM
1 ST SAVIOURS WHARF 23 MILL STREET
LONDON
SE1 2BE
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

02/05/162 May 2016Annual return made up to 16 March 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/04/1619 April 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/04/2016 FROM
OFFICE 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8PG

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company