SURETRACK AUTO-CENTRES LIMITED



Last updated 4 September 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 3 BOUNDARY COURT BURMA ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BLIDWORTH NOTTINGHAMSHIRE ENGLAND NG21 0RT

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2018
Current assets
£150
Current creditors
£7.35k
Shareholders funds
£7.10k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06756489
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 November 2019

Next statement due by 5 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IOTA LIMITED27 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/01/195 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018

View Accounts

02/12/172 December 2017DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

01/12/171 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company