SW9 ELECTRICS LIMITED



Last updated 13 July 2019
Legal registered address
139 B BRIXTON ROAD LONDON SW9 6ED

Company number
04530693
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 September 2019

Next statement due by 22 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GUBBINS STORES LIMITED29 May 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

25/09/1825 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

11/09/1711 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/09/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 201631/12/16 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company