SYNCHRONICITY INSURANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

SYNCHRONICITY INSURANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
45 WESTERHAM ROAD
BESSELS GREEN
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN13 2QB
(109 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06578801
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
27 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2015
Filed on:
13 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keith Barber
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Susan Hayward
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Gary Humphreys
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Kevin Spencer
31 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ACCIDENT FIRST RESPONSE LIMITED
Changed 14 Apr 2014
DESTINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 30 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

92 SOUTHPORT ROAD
ORMSKIRK
LANCASHIRE
L39 1LX
UNITED KINGDOM

C/O PETER HOWARTH 92 SOUTHPORT ROAD
ORMSKIRK
LANCASHIRE
L39 1LX
UNITED KINGDOM

108-112 MAIN ROAD
SUNDRIDGE
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN14 6ES
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Nov 2011

HANOVER HOUSE 18 MOUNT EPHRAIM ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1ED
Changed 6 Oct 2011

2 THE WOODLANDS STANDEN PARK
LANCASTER
LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FN
Changed 23 Aug 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 27 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 11 Oct 2012 10
30 Apr 2011 1 May 2012 13
30 Apr 2010 28 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years