T24 BCS LTD

Address

T24 BCS LTD
124 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TY
(924 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3239 2158
Phone: 07770 020 010
Fax: 020 3318 6096
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05326648
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 7 Sep 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
3 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £1,399 £1,986 £3,835
Debtors: £4,920 £9,602 £9,739
Creditors due within one year: £4,792 £1,536
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,527 £11,492 £14,274
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,527 £11,492 £14,274
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jean-paul Marchand
7 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Jenny Marchand
7 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

B.C.S. INT LIMITED
Changed 18 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

85 WHITTON AVENUE EAST
GREENFORD
MIDDLESEX
UB6 0QE
UNITED KINGDOM

HIGH TREES HILLFIELD ROAD
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTS
HP2 4AY

ALMEDA HOUSE
90-100 SYDNEY STREET CHELSEA
LONDON
SW3 6NJ

3 THE FOUNTAIN CENTRE LENSBURY AVENUE
IMPERIAL WHARF
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
SW6 2TW

C/O CODDAN CPM LTD
124 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TY
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Oct 2014

HIGH TREES HILLFIELD ROAD
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTS
HP2 4AY
Changed 19 Aug 2014

ALMEDA HOUSE
90-100 SYDNEY STREET
CHELSEA
LONDON SW3 6NJ
Changed 7 Feb 2007

11 BLUNDELLS ROAD
TILEHURST
READING
BERKSHIRE RG30 4TR
Changed 6 Feb 2007

142 WESTWOOD RD
TILEHURST
READING
RG31 6LL
Changed 31 Jan 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 3 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 23 May 2016 5
31 Dec 2014 29 Mar 2015 3
31 Jan 2014 22 Sep 2014 8
31 Jan 2013 22 Oct 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years