TARGET EXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

TARGET EXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED
RIVERBANK MEADOWS BUSINESS PARK
BLACKWATER
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU17 9AB
(118 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03917510
Incorporation Date:
27 Jan 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
24 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jan 2015
Filed on:
4 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 158 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daragh Fagan
23 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jonathan Hauck
16 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Alexandra Laan
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PROJECT DART LIMITED
Changed 8 Feb 2000

Previous Addresses

PORTLAND HOUSE
BRESSENDEN PLACE
LONDON
SW1E 5BH

2 CITY PLACE
BEEHIVE RING ROAD
GATWICK AIRPORT
WEST SUSSEX
RH6 0HA
Changed 26 Jan 2015

BELGRAVE HOUSE
76 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
SW1W 9RF
Changed 30 Jan 2008

TARGET EXPRESS HOUSE
WOODLANDS PARK ASHTON ROAD
NEWTON LE WILLOWS
MERSEYSIDE WA12 0HF
Changed 20 Feb 2007

RECTORY LANE
WINWICK
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE WA2 8TD
Changed 15 Jun 2005

10 NORWICH STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1BD
Changed 11 Feb 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 24 Feb 2015 14
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 15 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 4 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 15 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
158 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years