TARGET PARK MANAGEMENT (REDDITCH) LIMITED

Address

TARGET PARK MANAGEMENT (REDDITCH) LIMITED
NO 1 SCOLMORE PARK LANDSBERG
LICHFIELD ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
TAMWORTH
STAFFORDSHIRE
B79 7XB
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05554402
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£12.00 on 15 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
30 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2014
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Geoffrey Sanders
1 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Huw Thomas
27 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Whyte
10 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

COBCO 705 LIMITED
Changed 27 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

EATON COURT
MAYLANDS AVENUE HEMEL
HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7TR
Changed 7 Jan 2015

SHIP CANAL HOUSE
KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4WB
Changed 16 Feb 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 30 Apr 2014 6
31 Oct 2012 2 May 2013 7
31 Oct 2011 22 Mar 2012 5
31 Oct 2010 3 Feb 2011 4
31 Oct 2009 14 May 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years