@TELECOM LTD



Last updated 19 February 2014
Legal registered address
29 HARLEY STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1G 9QR

Company number
04474854
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WORKING LOGIC LTD6 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/02/1425 February 2014STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

12/11/1312 November 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

24/11/1224 November 2012DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

23/11/1223 November 2012Annual return made up to 13 August 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/11/1213 November 2012FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company