TESTING INSTALLATION CORRELATION SERVICES (GLOBAL) LIMITED

Address

TESTING INSTALLATION CORRELATION SERVICES (GLOBAL) LIMITED
OXFORD HOUSE SIXTH AVENUE
ROBIN HOOD AIRPORT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3GG
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07164795
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 11 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2015
Filed on:
11 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Armitage
12 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Steven Brookes
12 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Peter Coleman
6 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mark Cusack
23 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Leslie May
29 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LESLIE IAN MAY
DEBENTURE WITH FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGES - OUTSTANDING on 9 Sep 2010

Previous Company Names

DENCO 2 LIMITED
Changed 13 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

STAMFORD HOUSE PICCADILLY
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO1 9PP
Changed 19 May 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 30 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 10 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 20 Jul 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years