THE BATH HOUSE (PENALLTA) LIMITED

Company number 11672011



Last updated 1 February 2019
Registered office address
WESTPLAN HOUSE 73-77, ILFORD HILL ILFORD ESSEX ENGLAND IG1 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
12 November 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 12 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GROVE HOUSE LLANDUDNO LIMITED20 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/11/1812 November 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company