THE CHILDRENS GARDEN EXETER COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Address

THE CHILDRENS GARDEN EXETER COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
80 MERRIVALE ROAD
EXETER
DEVON
EX4 1PT
Classification:

Pre-primary education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08426010
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2014
Filed on:
5 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Catherine Finbow
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE CHILDRENS GARDEN EXETER LIMITED
Changed 2 Aug 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years