THE CLOSE FILM SALE AND LEASEBACK (2003/4) NO 2 LLP

Company number OC304948



Last updated 12 July 2019
Registered office address
CLOSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 EXCHANGE SQUARE PRIMROSE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2A 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
26 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 5 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2019

Next statement due by 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ERINVALE MEDIA LLP20 February 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company