THE DESIGNER RETAIL OUTLET CENTRES (YORK) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Address

THE DESIGNER RETAIL OUTLET CENTRES (YORK) GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED
1 POULTRY
LONDON
EC2R 8EJ
(171 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of financial services holding companies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05661134
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2014
Filed on:
15 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aviva Company Secretarial Services Limited
3 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Philip Nell
5 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Christopher Urwin
5 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LITTLEFLIGHT LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 2006

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/12/2008 FROM
ST. HELENS
1 UNDERSHAFT
LONDON
EC3P 3DQ
Changed 8 Dec 2008

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 17 Feb 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 8 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 28 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 14 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 18 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years