THE HEALTHCARE MESSAGING GROUP LIMITED

Address

THE HEALTHCARE MESSAGING GROUP LIMITED
LOWER GROUND FLOOR
375 REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 1DE
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 3 May 2018)
Company Registration No.:
07026362
Incorporation Date:
22 Sep 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
13 Sep 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Sep 2015
Filed on:
2 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £15,651 £72,035 £99,836
Debtors: £172,049 £124,943 £163,877
Creditors due within one year: £182,730 £206,680 £220,427
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,970 -£9,702 £43,286
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £16,931 £13,269 £73,515
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stanley Bloom
22 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
James Frost
25 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
25 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
James Frost
25 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
25 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Ian Gabbie
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE HEALTHCARE MESSAGING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

114 WEST HEATH ROAD
LONDON
NW3 7CX
Changed 13 May 2016

120 WEST HEATH ROAD
LONDON
NW3 7TX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Dec 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2017 13 Sep 2018 9
31 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 8 Dec 2016 12
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years