THE LAW CHIEF JUSTICE MR NEVILLE JOHNSON MBA QC (AIB) (UK) (CARLA HOMES) PAUL CARR ESTATE AGENTS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

Dissolved on 25 May 2010

Address

ALLIED SWIFT HOUSE
67 FOWLER ROAD
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7LN

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 04446023
Incorporation Date: 23 May 2002
Dissolution Date: 25 May 2010
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2008
Filed on:
2 Sep 2008
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
23 May 2007
Filed on:
11 Oct 2007
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 13 Feb 2013 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents21 available

Directors and Secretaries

Stacey Johnson
23 May 2002 ⇒ Present (11 Years) Director
Karen Johnson
2 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present (10 Years) Company Secretary
2 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present (10 Years) Director
Neville Johnson
23 May 2002 ⇒ Present (11 Years) Director
Helen Johnson
23 May 2002 ⇒ Present (11 Years) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MR NEVILLE JOHNSON & MRS KAREN JOHNSON PLC
Changed 19 Jul 2007
MR NEVILLE JOHNSON & MRS KAREN JOHNSON PLC
Changed 19 Jul 2007
THE LAW CHIEF JUSTICE MR NEVILLE JOHNSON MBA QC (AIB) (UK) (CARLA HOMES) PAUL CARR ESTATE AGENTS PUBLIC LIMITEDCOMPANY
Changed 19 Jul 2007
THE LAW CHIEF JUSTICE MR NEVILLE JOHNSON MBA QC (AIB) (UK) (CARLA HOMES) PAUL CARR ESTATE AGENTS PUBLIC LIMITEDCOMPANY
Changed 19 Jul 2007
MR NEVILLE A JOHNSON QC & MRS SARAH JOHNSON PLC
Changed 7 Nov 2003
MR NEVILLE JOHNSON & MRS HELEN JOHNSON PLC
Changed 18 Jun 2003

Previous Addresses

GREENACRES
16 THIMBLE DRIVE
WALMLEY, SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS B761DN
Changed 15 Jul 2003

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.management Register
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.tlcjmnjmqaupceaplc.estate Register at GoDaddy for £25.49

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2008 2 Sep 2008 6
31 May 2007 11 Oct 2007 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code