THE NOTECLUB ORGANIZATION LTD.

Company number 08134101



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
28 DERWENT STREET STOKE-ON-TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE ENGLAND ST1 5EN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 July 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 6 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THOUGHTSCLUB LTD.3 December 2013
NOTECLUB LTD.9 June 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company