THERE 4 CORPORATE RISK MANAGEMENT LTD



Last updated 23 February 2019
Legal registered address
9 LYNEHAM ROAD BICESTER OXFORDSHIRE OX26 4FN

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2017
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£100
View full financial accounts

Company number
04250072
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 July 2018

Next statement due by 25 July 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

64910 - Financial leasing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEDGELY LIMITED17 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/07/1817 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

12/07/1712 July 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

13/07/1613 July 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company