THREE SIXTY GLOBAL INC. LTD



Last updated 18 May 2020
Legal registered address
DEPT 1676 43 OWSTON ROAD CARCROFT DONCASTER UNITED KINGDOM DN6 8DA

Company number
11407445
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
11 June 2018
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 11 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2018

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 27 December 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMPANY DELIGHT LTD17 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/03/2010 March 2020FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

17/12/1817 December 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED COMPANY DELIGHT LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 17/12/18

View Document

13/12/1813 December 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/12/2018 FROM DEPT 2 43 OWSTON ROAD CARCROFT DONCASTER DN6 8DA UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

13/12/1813 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BENJAMIN ABITBOL

View Document

13/12/1813 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company