TK PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED

Address

TK PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED
1ST FLOOR, UNIT 4
THE RIDGEWAY
IVER
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SL0 9HX
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10174633
Incorporation Date:
11 May 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 May
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

TK POPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED
Changed 12 May 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code