TLLC HOLDINGS4 LIMITED

Address

TLLC HOLDINGS4 LIMITED
100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
(287 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04588955
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2014
Filed on:
1 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 88 available


Directors and Secretaries

A G Secretarial Limited
2 May 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Joanna Boydell
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joanna Boydell
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Gowers
25 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Harvey
6 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Dec 2013
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
A SUPPLEMENTAL DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Oct 2012
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR ITSELF AND THE OTHER SECURED PARTIES
SECURITY ACCESSION DEED - OUTSTANDING on 4 Oct 2006

Previous Company Names

STICKBRIGHT LIMITED
Changed 10 Dec 2002

Previous Addresses

TRAVELODGE RESERVATION CENTRE
CASTLEGATE WAY
DUDLEY
WEST MIDLANDS DY1 4TE
Changed 20 May 2005

CASTLEGATE WAY
DUDLEY
DY1 4TE
Changed 22 Dec 2004

200 ALDERGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4JJ
Changed 15 Apr 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 3 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 31 Jan 2013 13
31 Dec 2010 24 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 9 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
88 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years