TOGETHER SOCIAL BUSINESS GROUP HOLDINGS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY



Last updated 27 August 2019
Legal registered address
69 WAVENDON AVENUE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W4 4NT

Company number
10863183
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Community Interest Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 July 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 July 2019

Next statement due by 25 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOGETHER SOCIAL BUSINESS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED18 August 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/07/1915 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/03/196 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS ROBERTA FUKE FUKE / 06/03/2019

View Document

12/02/1912 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR EDWARD WARE

View Document

07/02/197 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GUY ST JOHN WALKER / 07/02/2019

View Document

06/02/196 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GUY ST JOHN WALKER

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company