TONY RODRIGUEZ LIMITED

Company number 03539288



Last updated 12 December 2013
Registered office address
THE COURTYARD HIGH STREET ASCOT BERKSHIRE SL5 7HP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
2 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

58210 - Publishing of computer games

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVELLINO LIMITED25 February 2004
X88 LIMITED22 July 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company