TR LAND LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2013)

Address

TR LAND LTD
TOBY ROBERTSON
22 GROSVENOR SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1K 6DT
Classification:

Development of building projects

Activities of venture and development capital companies

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Feb 2013)
Company Registration No.:
06733607
Incorporation Date:
27 Oct 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Dec 2011
For period ending:
31 Oct 2010
Filed on:
29 May 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2011
Filed on:
6 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Previous Company Names

THE ROBERTSON FAMILY COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 6 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

NICE BUSINESS PARK 19-35 SYLVAN GROVE
LONDON
SE15 1DT
Changed 5 Dec 2011

C/O TOBY ROBERTSON
16-18 STRUTTON GROUND
LONDON
SW1P 2HP
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Feb 2011

29 NIGHTINGALE LANE
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 2SA
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Feb 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2010 29 May 2012 19
31 Oct 2009 25 Feb 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years