TREFERWYDD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

TREFERWYDD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
82 HIGH STREET
GOLBORNE
WARRINGTON
ENGLAND
WA3 3DA
(254 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06120078
Incorporation Date:
21 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£9.00 on 8 Aug 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
21 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Feb 2013
Filed on:
18 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Jackson
13 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gareth Parker
1 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

TREFRWYDD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 2007

Previous Addresses

1 CORONATION ROAD
MENAI BRIDGE
ANGLESEY
LL59 5BD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Apr 2016

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/2012 FROM, INNOVATION HOUSE PARKSIDE BUSINESS PARK, KIRKSTEAD WAY GOLBORNE, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA3 3PY
Changed 28 Mar 2012

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/11/2011 FROM, 1 CORONATION ROAD, MENAI BRIDGE, ANGLESEY, LL59 5BD
Changed 1 Nov 2011

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/07/2010 FROM, 1ST FLOOR OFFICE, 8/10 STAMFORD HILL, LONDON, N16 6XZ
Changed 28 Jul 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 21 Jun 2017 4
28 Feb 2016 10 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 18 Mar 2016 13
28 Feb 2014 18 Mar 2016 25
28 Feb 2013 18 Mar 2016 37

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code