DELFORT UK LIMITED

Address

DELFORT UK LIMITED
THE CENTER
201-203 LONDON ROAD
EAST GRINSTEAD
WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1HA
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04510551
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£30,000.00 on 26 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
24 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Zahlbruckner
4 Aug 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TSP UK LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2017
HAMSARD 2570 LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O HAINES WATTS GATWICK LLP
3RD FLOOR CONSORT HOUSE
CONSORT WAY
HORLEY
SURREY
RH6 7AF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jun 2012

C/O CCB GATWICK LLP
3RD FLOOOR CONSORT HOUSE CONSORT WAY
HORLEY
SURREY
RH6 7AF
Changed 10 Aug 2011

THE CENTER
201-203 LONDON ROAD
EAST GRINSTEAD
WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1HA
Changed 9 May 2011

SHAW LANE
GLOSSOP
DERBYSHIRE
SK13 9EE
Changed 13 Oct 2003

RUTLAND HOUSE
148 EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2JR
Changed 10 Jan 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 24 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 28 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 19 Feb 2013 2
31 Dec 2011 6 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 22 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years