TYLER HILL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address

TYLER HILL PROPERTIES LIMITED
THE OFFICER'S MESS
COLDSTREAM ROAD
CATERHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
CR3 5QX
(51 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09610073
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£300.00 on 3 Jul 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sabina Arora
11 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Smita Ravishankar
11 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Ravishankar Tumuluri
30 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BELL LANE SOLARFIELD LIMITED
Changed 24 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

C/O REP LTD
TY MENAI TY MENAI
PARC MENAI
BANGOR
GWYNEDD
LL57 4HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Jul 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 29 Sep 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years