VENTIS PROPERTY INVESTMENT LTD.

Address

56 PEMBROKE ROAD
KENSINGTON
LONDON
ENGLAND
W8 6NX
(64 companies also use this postcode)

phone: 020 7129 1121
web:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07380124
Incorporation Date: 17 Sep 2010
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Sep
Capital: £2.00
on 30 Oct 2012
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Sep 2011
Filed on:
16 Jun 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
17 Sep 2012
Filed on:
30 Oct 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents7 available

Directors and Secretaries

Edwin Baiada
17 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present (3 Years) Director

Previous Company Names

VENTIS CAPITAL LTD
Changed 11 Aug 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.ventispropertyinvestment.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.ventispropertyinvestment.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.ventispropertyinvestment.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.ventispropertyinvestment.estate Register at GoDaddy for £25.49

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2011 16 Jun 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code