VIAPORT (101) LIMITED

Address

VIAPORT (101) LIMITED
STIRLING HOUSE
9 BURROUGHS GARDENS
LONDON
NW4 4NR
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07643008
Incorporation Date:
23 May 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 27 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
28 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 May 2016
Filed on:
27 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Gubbay
9 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Gubbay
5 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Michael Gubbay
23 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Viaport Limited
9 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ROTHESAY LIFE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Jan 2016
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 20 Dec 2012
BARCLAYS BANK PLC (THE SECURITY AGENT)
SUPPLEMENTAL DEBENTUTRE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Nov 2012
BARCLAYS BANK PLC (THE SECURITY AGENT)
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Nov 2012
BARCLAYS BANK PLC (THE "SECURITY AGENT")
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Nov 2012

Previous Company Names

GRANGEFORD (118) LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 28 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 29 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 31 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years