VICTANIS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

VICTANIS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
27A MAXWELL ROAD
NORTHWOOD
HA6 2XY
(295 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07250545
Incorporation Date:
11 May 2010 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
2 Nov 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 May 2016
Filed on:
17 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2018 30 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £137,539
Debtors: £77,745
Creditors due within one year: £55,446 £49,294
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £309,604 £206,545 £215,284
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £59,485
Total Assets less Liabilities: £294,449 £189,949 £159,593
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £294,449 £189,949 £159,593
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2018 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marc De Thomasson
11 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MDT ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2010

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 28 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 11 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 23 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 30 May 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years