VICTIM ARTS LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
14 WELBECK STREET LONDON W1G 9XU

Company number
05232500
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 September 2014

Next statement due by 13 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VICTIM LIMITED21 October 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/09/1415 September 2014Annual return made up to 15 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

17/09/1317 September 2013Annual return made up to 15 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

17/09/1217 September 2012Annual return made up to 15 September 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company