VICTONI CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

VICTONI CARE SERVICES LIMITED
94 VALENCE WOOD ROAD
DAGENHAM
ESSEX
RM8 3AP
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08168008
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
19 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2015
Filed on:
8 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2017 31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015
Cash at bank: £2,156 £2,705 £2,364
Debtors: £4,900 £4,500 £4,500
Creditors due within one year: £1,327 £1,535 £1,529
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £11,199 £11,670 £7,485
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £12,914 £12,803 £8,269
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Victor Ogbeide
3 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VICTONI HEALTHCARE SERVICES LTD
Changed 3 Aug 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 19 Oct 2017 2
31 Aug 2016 24 Oct 2016 2
31 Aug 2015 2 Oct 2015 2
31 Aug 2014 4 Oct 2014 2
31 Aug 2013 28 Oct 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years